AcasaAcasa  FAQFAQ  CautareCautare  MembriMembri  GrupuriGrupuri  InregistrareInregistrare  ConectareConectare  

Distribuiţi | 
 

 Biografie

Vezi subiectul anterior Vezi subiectul urmator In jos 
AutorMesaj
Amrita.

avatar
Admin
Admin

Fecioara Mesaje : 163
Inscriere : 31/01/2011
Varsta : 23
Localizare : Highway to hell.

MesajSubiect: Biografie   Joi Mar 10, 2011 11:52 am

[Trebuie sa fiti înscris şi conectat pentru a vedea această imagine]

Date Of Birth
October 28, 1985

Biography
Actress Troian Bellisario started her career in show business at the tender age of 3, making her debut in the 1988 film Last Rites. Two years later, she became active in the small screen as she guest starred on Quantum Leap, JAG and Tequila and Bonetti. In 2005, she played recurring character Sarah McGee on the series NCIS, a show produced by her father Donald Bellisario. She then was cast in indie projects such as Unspoken, Archer House and Intersect before landing the role of Spencer Hastings on the ABC Family series Pretty Little Liars, which is her most notable role thus far.

Bellisario, who graduated from the University of Southern California's School of Theatre, currently resides in Los Angeles.

Place of Birth
Los Angeles County, California, USA

Birth Name
Troian Avery Bellisario

Gender
Female

Fun Facts
-Dancing and playing the guitar are just some of her hobbies.

Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)


[Trebuie sa fiti înscris şi conectat pentru a vedea această imagine]

she is the darkness to your light.

Sus In jos
Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://carelesssss.tumblr.com
 

Biografie

Vezi subiectul anterior Vezi subiectul urmator Sus 
Pagina 1 din 1

 Subiecte similare

-
» Bade Iscil

Permisiunile acestui forum:Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum
 :: Personaje & Actori :: Troian Bellisario [Spencer Hastings]-